Western Ontario Divisional Regatta

August 03 - 04, 2019

Welland, Ontario

Race schedule for Saturday 03 August 2019


08:00   Race #1   U14 Women K-4 1000m   Final
08:08   Race #2   U14 Men C-2 1000m   Final
08:20   Race #3   U12 Men K-4 500m   Final
08:25   Race #4   U12 Women C-2 500m   Final
08:37   Race #5   U16 Men C-1 200m   Heat 1
08:40   Race #6       Heat 2
08:43   Race #7   U16 Women K 1 200m   Heat 1
08:46   Race #8       Heat 2
08:49   Race #9   U16 Men K-1 200m   Heat 1
08:52   Race #10       Heat 2
08:55   Race #11       Heat 3
08:58   Race #12   U18 Women K-1 200m   Heat 1
09:01   Race #13       Heat 2
09:12   Race #14   U12 Men K-1 500m   Final 1
09:17   Race #15       Final 2
09:22   Race #16       Final 3
09:27   Race #17   U12 Men C-1 500m   Final
09:32   Race #18   U12 Men K-1 500m   Final 4
09:37   Race #19   U12 Women K-2 500m   Final
09:52   Race #20   U16 Men C-1 1000m   Heat 1
10:00   Race #21       Heat 2
10:08   Race #22   U14 Women C-1 1000m   Final
10:16   Race #23   U14 Men K-1 1000m   Final 1
10:24   Race #24       Final 2
10:32   Race #25   U18 Men C-1 1000m   Final
10:40   Race #26   U18 Women K-2 1000m   Final
10:48   Race #27   U14 Men K-1 1000m   Final 3
10:56   Race #28       Final 4
11:04   Race #29   U14 Men C-1 1000m   Final 1
11:12   Race #30       Final 2
11:20   Race #31   U18 Men K-2 1000m   Final
11:28   Race #32   Junior Women C-1 1000m   Final
11:35   Race #33   U14 Women C-2 1000m   Final
11:47   Race #34   U12 Men C-4 500m   Final
11:52   Race #35   U12 Women K-1 500m   Final 1
11:57   Race #36       Final 2
12:02   Race #37   U12 Women C-1 500m   Final
12:12   Race #38   U16 Men C-1 200m   Final
12:15   Race #39   U16 Men K-1 200m   Final
12:18   Race #40   U16 Women C-1 200m   Final
12:21   Race #41   U14 Men C-4 1000m   Final
12:29   Race #42   U16 Women K 1 200m   Final
12:32   Race #43   U18 Men C-1 200m   Final
12:35   Race #44   U18 Men K-1 200m   Final
12:38   Race #45   U18 Women C-1 200m   Final
12:41   Race #46   U18 Women K-1 200m   Final
12:44   Race #47   U14 Mixed C-15 200m   Final
14:00   Race #48   Junior Women K-1 200m   Final
14:03   Race #49   U14 Women K-2 1000m   Final 1
14:11   Race #50   U14 Men C-15 500m   Final
14:26   Race #51   U12 Men K-2 500m   Final 1
14:31   Race #52       Final 2
14:36   Race #53   U12 Women K-4 500m   Final
14:41   Race #54   U18 Women K1 500m   Heat 1
14:46   Race #55       Heat 2
14:51   Race #56   U18 Men C-2 500m   Final
14:56   Race #57   U12 Men C-2 500m   Final
15:01   Race #58   U12 Women C-4 500m   Final
15:11   Race #59   U16 Men K-2 1000m   Heat 1
15:19   Race #60       Heat 2
15:42   Race #61   U16 Men C-4 1000m   Final
15:50   Race #62   U14 Men K-2 1000m   Final 1
15:58   Race #63       Final 2
16:06   Race #64   U14 Women K-1 1000m   Final 1
16:14   Race #65       Final 2
16:22   Race #66   U18 Women C-1 1000m   Final
16:29   Race #67   Junior Men K-1 1000m   Final
16:36   Race #68   U16 Men K-2 1000m   Final
16:44   Race #69   Junior Women K-1 1000m   Final
16:56   Race #70   U12 Mixed C-15 200m   Final
17:01   Race #71   U16 Men K-4 1000m   Final
17:09   Race #72   U14 Women C-4 1000m   Final
17:17   Race #73   U14 Men K-4 1000m   Final